Donations this month: $39.03
Spectral Wrapped 2023

Competitive Premium 2022-2023

DPC 2023 Season, TI12 and Qualifiers

Heroes picked: 124

Lyralei
: 469 (258 Picks, 211 Bans)
: 48.25%
: Core Midlane
: 6.25
: 4.51
: 10.2
: 1.07
: 495.6
: 585.3
: 2.64
: 528.2
: 80.3
: 453.1
: 56.2
: 1.11
: 44.4
: 5.96
: 38:57
Best allies
shreddermagnataurkeeper_of_the_lightalchemistdark_seer
Worst allies
bloodseekerphoenixdisruptorundyingabyssal_underlord
Worst counters
queenofpainsvenrubickundyingenchantress
Best counters
tinypuckpangolierlichvisage
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate50.00%
100.00%50.00%
Pickrate2.60%
0.00%-2.60%
Banrate0.76%
0.00%-0.76%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
4690.63%53.2339.5225848.06%1.121155.45%0.8

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7395201088 - BetBoom ⚔ TLN - Series 1 - Game 1 - TLN.Mikoto - Core MidlaneRadiantwindrunnerweaverspectreancient_apparitionearth_spiritsvenvengefulspirittidehunterdazzlemuertaWon1:09:45
7382234341 - Liquid ⚔ EG - Series 3 - Game 2 - Liquid.Nisha - Core MidlaneDirevengefulspiritwindrunnerfurionchaos_knightbristlebacksvenqueenofpaindoom_bringerphoenixgrimstrokeWon36:04
7380204297 - Liquid ⚔ THUNDER - Series 1 - Game 1 - THUNDER.ILICH- - Core OfflaneDirewindrunneromniknighttreantbristlebackgrimstrokesniperancient_apparitionchaos_knightearth_spiritphoenixLost44:12
7378824942 - PSG.LGD ⚔ nouns - Series 2 - Game 1 - VG.niu - Core OfflaneRadiantsvenwindrunnerspirit_breakerphoenixdark_willowfurionbrewmastertroll_warlordskywrath_mageearth_spiritWon1:06:28
7295424935 - B8 ⚔ WC - Series 4 - Game 2 - B8.Dendi - Core MidlaneDirewindrunnerlionslardargyrocopterwisptinkerhuskarrubickabyssal_underlordmarciLost45:21
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Map pings #57195736225 - Fnatic ⚔ MAG - Series 3 - Game 2 - 393Fnatic.Nasjo -
KDA with 1+ deaths #4 (North America)7184794957 - SR ⚔ Dog - Series 2 - Game 3 - 35SR.天鸽 -
Map pings #2 (Asia)7195736225 - Fnatic ⚔ MAG - Series 3 - Game 2 - 393Fnatic.Nasjo -
Rampage with highest team networth difference #5 (South America)7168346475 - Infinity ⚔ Balrogs™ - Series 1 - Game 1 - 30,226MK.Adrian < -
Rampage with highest team networth difference #6 (South America)7191743800 - x5 ⚔ PARK - Series 1 - Game 2 - 28,638x5.Ryu -
Couriers killed by a player #2 (China)7198323630 - iG.V ⚔ Tz - Series 1 - Game 2 - 6Tz.Cty -
KDA with 0 deaths #2 (Western Europe)7212497364 - MonaspA ⚔ NGX - Series 3 - Game 2 - 38MonaspA.W1sh- -
lesser_crit Crystalys7183397720 - SR ⚔ nouns - Series 3 - Game 2 - 21:56SR.天鸽 -
maelstrom Maelstrom7186669295 - felt ⚔ B8 - Series 3 - Game 3 - 07:51HitinmunE -
black_king_bar Black King Bar7174152761 - felt ⚔ nouns - Series 2 - Game 1 - 16:52HitinmunE -
blink Blink Dagger7202221136 - GS ⚔ neon - Series 1 - Game 1 - 16:00neon.khishka -
sphere Linken's Sphere7204086673 - NAVI ⚔ YNT - Series 1 - Game 1 - 17:18NAVI.shigetsu -
yasha Yasha7209007343 - Qhali ⚔ Lava - Series 2 - Game 2 - 14:52Lava.asd -
manta Manta Style7209007343 - Qhali ⚔ Lava - Series 2 - Game 2 - 19:00Lava.asd -
ultimate_scepter Aghanim's Scepter7208516444 - NAVI ⚔ Sexy - Series 1 - Game 2 - 17:00NAVI.shigetsu -
power_treads Power Treads7231346473 - HR ⚔ bc - Series 2 - Game 3 - 04:13HR.kiyotaka -
gungir Gleipnir7160110072 - BetBoom ⚔ HYDRA - Series 2 - Game 2 - 15:05HYDRA.Worick -
rod_of_atos Rod of Atos7160110072 - BetBoom ⚔ HYDRA - Series 2 - Game 2 - 08:35HYDRA.Worick -
diffusal_blade Diffusal Blade7207600287 - TB ⚔ TC - Series 3 - Game 1 - 11:33USA.MTD -

Highest averages

No elements :(
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire12144.63%501591
Radiant13751.09%491581
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
11046346.03%24.42%4158.54%19.43%
219210946.79%42.25%8355.42%39.34%
31738651.16%33.33%8754.02%41.23%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Midlane11845.74%54.24%Matches
Core Safelane5220.16%46.15%Matches
Support Offlane4316.67%39.53%Matches
Core Offlane4216.28%45.24%Matches
Support Safelane20.78%0.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal15.75%7.54%45100.00%46.67%Link
North AmericaCore Safelane1.84%1.84%1124.44%45.45%Link
North AmericaCore Midlane3.52%3.52%2146.67%57.14%Link
North AmericaCore Offlane1.84%1.84%1124.44%36.36%Link
North AmericaSupport Offlane0.34%0.34%24.44%0.00%Link
AsiaTotal11.23%6.99%33100.00%45.45%Link
AsiaCore Safelane0.42%0.42%26.06%50.00%Link
AsiaCore Midlane1.91%1.91%927.27%44.44%Link
AsiaCore Offlane1.91%1.91%927.27%55.56%Link
AsiaSupport Offlane2.54%2.54%1236.36%41.67%Link
AsiaSupport Safelane0.21%0.21%13.03%0.00%Link
South AmericaTotal12.64%6.75%31100.00%54.84%Link
South AmericaCore Safelane1.74%1.74%825.81%62.50%Link
South AmericaCore Midlane3.27%3.27%1548.39%60.00%Link
South AmericaCore Offlane0.87%0.87%412.90%50.00%Link
South AmericaSupport Offlane0.87%0.87%412.90%25.00%Link
ChinaTotal17.45%10.21%48100.00%47.92%Link
ChinaCore Safelane1.06%1.06%510.42%40.00%Link
ChinaCore Midlane4.26%4.26%2041.67%45.00%Link
ChinaCore Offlane2.55%2.55%1225.00%58.33%Link
ChinaSupport Offlane2.13%2.13%1020.83%50.00%Link
region299Total9.09%6.17%36100.00%55.56%Link
region299Core Safelane0.51%0.51%38.33%66.67%Link
region299Core Midlane4.12%4.12%2466.67%62.50%Link
region299Core Offlane0.17%0.17%12.78%0.00%Link
region299Support Offlane1.37%1.37%822.22%37.50%Link
Western EuropeTotal14.59%6.98%33100.00%39.39%Link
Western EuropeCore Safelane1.90%1.90%927.27%33.33%Link
Western EuropeCore Midlane3.59%3.59%1751.52%52.94%Link
Western EuropeCore Offlane1.06%1.06%515.15%20.00%Link
Western EuropeSupport Offlane0.21%0.21%13.03%0.00%Link
Western EuropeSupport Safelane0.21%0.21%13.03%0.00%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal12.90%6.88%32100.00%46.88%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Safelane3.01%3.01%1443.75%42.86%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Midlane2.58%2.58%1237.50%50.00%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Offlane1.29%1.29%618.75%50.00%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)6450.00%0.85%2100.00%0.43%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)8771.43%1.49%1100.00%0.21%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)44100.00%0.85%00.00%0.00%
Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion (SR)44100.00%0.85%00.00%0.00%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)14850.00%1.71%666.67%1.28%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)31100.00%0.21%250.00%0.43%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)5425.00%0.85%1100.00%0.21%
Vivo Keyd StarsVivo Keyd Stars (VKS)85100.00%1.07%366.67%0.64%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)73100.00%0.64%425.00%0.85%
OGOG (OG)7616.67%1.28%1100.00%0.21%
iG.VitalityiG.Vitality (iG.V)920.00%0.43%728.57%1.49%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (INFAMOUS)630.00%0.64%3100.00%0.64%
LEVEL UPLEVEL UP (lvlUP)52100.00%0.43%333.33%0.64%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)310.00%0.21%250.00%0.43%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)7666.67%1.28%1100.00%0.21%
Alliance.LATAMAlliance.LATAM (A.LATAM)110.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)200.00%0.00%2100.00%0.43%
MonaspaMonaspa (MonaspA)53100.00%0.64%250.00%0.43%
Meteor GamingMeteor Gaming (MG)7757.14%1.49%00.00%0.00%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)2250.00%0.43%00.00%0.00%
HellRaisersHellRaisers (HR)10977.78%1.92%10.00%0.21%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)220.00%0.43%00.00%0.00%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)600.00%0.00%683.33%1.28%
TiltedBoysTiltedBoys (TB)6250.00%0.43%450.00%0.85%
SAND KING GÓMEZSAND KING GÓMEZ (SKG)800.00%0.00%825.00%1.71%
No RunesNo Runes (NRunes)430.00%0.64%10.00%0.21%
Geek SlateGeek Slate (GS)51100.00%0.21%450.00%0.85%
The CutThe Cut (TC)8250.00%0.43%666.67%1.28%
BLEEDBLEED (BLEED )3366.67%0.64%00.00%0.00%
Another NA TeamAnother NA Team (ANT)4366.67%0.64%1100.00%0.21%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)210.00%0.21%10.00%0.21%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)110.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)500.00%0.00%580.00%1.07%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)4250.00%0.43%20.00%0.43%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)7366.67%0.64%4100.00%0.85%
TSMTSM (TSM)5366.67%0.64%2100.00%0.43%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)420.00%0.43%2100.00%0.43%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)3366.67%0.64%00.00%0.00%
PuckChampPuckChamp (PC)52100.00%0.43%333.33%0.64%
feltfelt (felt)7520.00%1.07%250.00%0.43%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)8540.00%1.07%366.67%0.64%
IVYIVY (IVY)6333.33%0.64%333.33%0.64%
Team Bald RebornTeam Bald Reborn (Tb)220.00%0.43%00.00%0.00%
Neon EsportsNeon Esports (neon)4333.33%0.64%1100.00%0.21%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)5540.00%1.07%00.00%0.00%
B8B8 (B8)7633.33%1.28%1100.00%0.21%
One MoveOne Move (Move)320.00%0.43%10.00%0.21%
ITB.ShuffleITB.Shuffle (ITB)530.00%0.64%250.00%0.43%
GRIN EsportsGRIN Esports (GRIN)3250.00%0.43%10.00%0.21%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)9250.00%0.43%742.86%1.49%
cybercatscybercats (CC)310.00%0.21%20.00%0.43%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)420.00%0.43%20.00%0.43%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)5560.00%1.07%00.00%0.00%
Poke GamingPoke Gaming (Poke)12633.33%1.28%633.33%1.28%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)310.00%0.21%20.00%0.43%
TalonTalon (TLN)5560.00%1.07%00.00%0.00%
YNTYNT (YNT)41100.00%0.21%366.67%0.64%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)4333.33%0.64%1100.00%0.21%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)510.00%0.21%450.00%0.85%
EntityEntity (Entity)7616.67%1.28%10.00%0.21%
WildcardWildcard (WC)410.00%0.21%3100.00%0.64%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)750.00%1.07%250.00%0.43%
RISE EsportsRISE Esports (RISE)110.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
Blacklist Rivalry Blacklist Rivalry (BLR)5366.67%0.64%20.00%0.43%
Dreamers EsportsDreamers Esports (DRE)410.00%0.21%366.67%0.64%
CDUB EsportsCDUB Esports (CDUB)400.00%0.00%4100.00%0.85%
Ancient TribeAncient Tribe (ATT)400.00%0.00%450.00%0.85%
QhaliQhali (Qhali)2250.00%0.43%00.00%0.00%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)31100.00%0.21%250.00%0.43%
nounsnouns (nouns)11742.86%1.49%475.00%0.85%
XerxiaXerxia (Xerxia)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.21%
Lava Esports Lava Esports (Lava)42100.00%0.43%250.00%0.43%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)21100.00%0.21%10.00%0.21%
ALPHAALPHA (ALPHA)8333.33%0.64%540.00%1.07%
Sigma.YNTSigma.YNT (Σ.YNT)3366.67%0.64%00.00%0.00%
MatreshkaMatreshka (MT)5333.33%0.64%250.00%0.43%
Balrogs  Esports™ Balrogs Esports™ (Balrogs™)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.43%
SPAWN TeamSPAWN Team (SPAWN)5560.00%1.07%00.00%0.00%
Ooredoo ThundersOoredoo Thunders (OT)420.00%0.43%2100.00%0.43%
SupernovaSupernova (Nova)11100.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
Fart StudiosFart Studios (FRT)11100.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
Myth Avenue GamingMyth Avenue Gaming (MAG)220.00%0.43%00.00%0.00%
DarksideDarkside (Darkside)300.00%0.00%366.67%0.64%
x5 Gamingx5 Gaming (x5)21100.00%0.21%10.00%0.21%
Team SexyTeam Sexy (Sexy)6250.00%0.43%475.00%0.85%
QWEQWE (QWE)310.00%0.21%250.00%0.43%
NAVI JuniorNAVI Junior (NAVIj)3250.00%0.43%1100.00%0.21%
Piggy KillerPiggy Killer (PiKi)3333.33%0.64%00.00%0.00%
Team BrightTeam Bright (TeBr)420.00%0.43%250.00%0.43%
cactuscactus (1)710.00%0.21%683.33%1.28%
UALEIKUMNIHAOUALEIKUMNIHAO (UALEIKUM)4250.00%0.43%20.00%0.43%
Universitario eSportsUniversitario eSports ([U])5366.67%0.64%250.00%0.43%
LimitLimit (LMG)7250.00%0.43%520.00%1.07%
Los moticucosLos moticucos (PARK)71100.00%0.21%683.33%1.28%
The last darkThe last dark (T)31100.00%0.21%2100.00%0.43%
Team ZeroTeam Zero (Tz)5580.00%1.07%00.00%0.00%
kefteme.mp3kefteme.mp3 (KFT)320.00%0.43%1100.00%0.21%
American goonsAmerican goons (USA)52100.00%0.43%366.67%0.64%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
SPAWN.dalul - 10.00%0.21%
MonaspA.W1sh- - 3100.00%0.64%
PSG.LGD.NothingToSay - 666.67%1.28%
Tz.ICEICE - 1100.00%0.21%
nouns.Gunnar - 650.00%1.28%
BetBoom.gpk~ - 2100.00%0.43%
womy - 366.67%0.64%
UALEIKUM.Otaker - 10.00%0.21%
Aster.Suma1L- - 666.67%1.28%
GG.tOfu - 10.00%0.21%
Nemiga.v1olent` - 10.00%0.21%
5RF.Desperate- - 20.00%0.43%
OG.yuragi - 30.00%0.64%
BLR.TIMS - 366.67%0.64%
SPAWN.MamangDaya - 1100.00%0.21%
Tb.w33 - 20.00%0.43%
hAze._. - 1100.00%0.21%
OG.bzm - 250.00%0.43%
Secret.Crystallis - 2100.00%0.43%
B8.StoneBank - 333.33%0.64%
neon.khishka - 333.33%0.64%
x5.Ryu - 1100.00%0.21%
Cloud.csj - 666.67%1.28%
usH - 10.00%0.21%
lvlUP.lorenof - 2100.00%0.43%
Liquid.Nisha - 333.33%0.64%
Entity.Stormstormer - 20.00%0.43%
OT.Tobi - 333.33%0.64%
TLN.Q - 333.33%0.64%
OT.No!ob™ - 20.00%0.43%
THUNDER.ILICH- - 250.00%0.43%
XctN.Shanks - 10.00%0.21%
ALPHA.Blessed kid - 1100.00%0.21%
NAVI.shigetsu - 3100.00%0.64%
Fnatic.Nasjo - 333.33%0.64%
NAVI.mellojul - 1100.00%0.21%
KFT.Nesfeer - 10.00%0.21%
Polaris.cml - 10.00%0.21%
Fnatic.Candyloon - 10.00%0.21%
GG.Quinn - 1100.00%0.21%
Liquid.Boxi - 366.67%0.64%
Σ.YNT.foryou - 366.67%0.64%
Saksa - 333.33%0.64%
Tundra.Nine - 250.00%0.43%
HYDRA.Worick - 10.00%0.21%
AR.fy - 366.67%0.64%
TSM.Bryle - 366.67%0.64%
IG.Emo - 450.00%0.85%
5RF.Kiritsugu' - 10.00%0.21%
esK - 1100.00%0.21%
Cloud.ButterflyEffect - 20.00%0.43%
felt.Kitzz - 10.00%0.21%
Aries.Xwy - 20.00%0.43%
TeBr.phoenix - 20.00%0.43%
HR.RAMZES666 - 475.00%0.85%
TB.ValOdbka - 1100.00%0.21%
Alliance.ChYuaN - 1100.00%0.21%
Psquad.crawler - 10.00%0.21%
Poke.RanFuDao - 10.00%0.21%
MAG.poloson - 10.00%0.21%
MK.Adrian < - 250.00%0.43%
MT.nattynarwhal_ - 1100.00%0.21%
PiKi.Frisk - 250.00%0.43%
Kaka - 10.00%0.21%
OLG.Topson - 1100.00%0.21%
Italiano Gangstar - 10.00%0.21%
ITB.Supream^ - 20.00%0.43%
HR.kiyotaka - 475.00%0.85%
MAG.xsilearn - 20.00%0.43%
Qupe - 10.00%0.21%
B8.Dendi - 333.33%0.64%
HitinmunE - 333.33%0.64%
HR.Antares - 1100.00%0.21%
VP.squad1x - 1100.00%0.21%
SR.天鸽 - 3100.00%0.64%
VKS.4nalog <01 - 4100.00%0.85%
QWE.элэвэн - 10.00%0.21%
GRIN.rohofireflu - 250.00%0.43%
VKS.fcr - 1100.00%0.21%
Rena.-♥ - 366.67%0.64%
PARK. slad1n- - 30.00%0.64%
Infinity.Leostyle^^! - 250.00%0.43%
4dr <3 Déia - 30.00%0.64%
Dog.dnm - 10.00%0.21%
Move.Ainkrad - 10.00%0.21%
MG.圣子华炼-GwenExperience★ - 10.00%0.21%
A.LATAM.Lumière - 10.00%0.21%
T.yyyy - 1100.00%0.21%
OLG.No[o]ne- - 1100.00%0.21%
USA.MTD - 366.67%0.64%
OFC.cxk - 10.00%0.21%
Monster - 10.00%0.21%
Poke.Ayunid - 450.00%0.85%
felt.솔지xx - 10.00%0.21%
KFT.gloss of blood - 10.00%0.21%
Tz.Cty - 366.67%0.64%
Lava.Smoker - 1100.00%0.21%
MK.PiPi - 1100.00%0.21%
BLEED .DJ - 366.67%0.64%
XG.JT- - 10.00%0.21%
Move.Munkushi~太阳 - 10.00%0.21%
MK.Genek - 10.00%0.21%
WRE.Palantimos - 10.00%0.21%
MT.Retsu - 20.00%0.43%
NAVIj.daze - 250.00%0.43%
BetBoom.Save- - 10.00%0.21%
MonaspA.Nande - 10.00%0.21%
FRT.Monkeys-forever - 1100.00%0.21%
5RF.Zore - 20.00%0.43%
GG.dyrachyo - 10.00%0.21%
IVY.Moonlight - 1100.00%0.21%
AR.Somnus - 250.00%0.43%
Hara - 10.00%0.21%
EG.C.smile < - 250.00%0.43%
TLN.Mikoto - 2100.00%0.43%
VG.niu - 1100.00%0.21%
Chu - 10.00%0.21%
Soul光 - 10.00%0.21%
Liquid.m1CKe - 250.00%0.43%
RISE.Dodren - 10.00%0.21%
GS.Ulnit - 1100.00%0.21%
OFC.chosen1 - 1100.00%0.21%
Sexy.9Class - 250.00%0.43%
PiKi.Xm - 10.00%0.21%
Entity.医者watson` - 10.00%0.21%
nouns.Yamsun - 10.00%0.21%
Polaris.Boomy - 1100.00%0.21%
Tz.Beyond - 1100.00%0.21%
YNT.Lukas - 1100.00%0.21%
Poke.L'enfer, c'est les autres - 10.00%0.21%
PARK.lalatronii < - 1100.00%0.21%
ANT.RRL - 1100.00%0.21%
Ravens.Benjaz - 10.00%0.21%
UDV.BEEBIE - 10.00%0.21%
Qhali.Robo-Z - 250.00%0.43%
惊魂chen - 1100.00%0.21%
SR.Abed - 1100.00%0.21%
AG.Jhocam - 1100.00%0.21%
Secret.Armel - 1100.00%0.21%
AG.db- - 10.00%0.21%
AG.Yowe - 1100.00%0.21%
wakemeup - 1100.00%0.21%
Σ.YNT.Darklord^ - 10.00%0.21%
RDP - 10.00%0.21%
Lava.asd - 1100.00%0.21%