Donations this month: $16.00
Spectral Wrapped 2023

NADCL Season 6

North American Dota Challengers League Season 6

Total observer wards destroyed: 2551

league_banner
Aiushtha
: 34 (9 Picks, 25 Bans)
: 44.44%
: Support Offlane
: 4.67
: 5.89
: 11.2
: 1.23
: 381.7
: 477.4
: 48.2
: 470.4
: 103.7
: 517.4
: 7.36
: 0.889
: 17.3
: 3.37
: 35:43
Best allies
lionrubickarc_wardenqueenofpainprimal_beast
Worst allies
muertaantimagedeath_prophetalchemistdrow_ranger
Worst counters
primal_beastqueenofpaintuskmedusatreant
Best counters
morphlingenigmabeastmasterkunkkawindrunner
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate50.00%
0.00%-50.00%
Pickrate8.89%
0.00%-8.89%
Banrate17.78%
0.00%-17.78%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
341.23%51.6450.00944.44%0.62552.00%1.4

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7616112364 - SpKi ⚔ COPE - Series 2 - Game 1 - COPE.Chola - Support OfflaneDireenchantressalchemistnaga_sirenshreddermuertachenbrewmastertroll_warlordpangolierhoodwinkLost49:12
7566684319 - astronaut ⚔ DD - Series 1 - Game 4 - DD.Bloody Nine - Support SafelaneDirepuckenchantressmeeporubickprimal_beasttidehunterqueenofpainfurionjakirotroll_warlordWon39:58
7566635564 - Chomp ⚔ SKD - Series 1 - Game 1 - MRPURRSFANCLUB.Shroomba - Support SafelaneDirepudgeenchantressmeepomedusaabaddonpuckvengefulspiritbeastmasteralchemistgrimstrokeLost24:53
7557841921 - THV ⚔ Dire - Series 1 - Game 1 - meme.vasquez.gabriel - Core MidlaneDirepudgelionenchantresstroll_warlordarc_wardenlunaclinkztuskgrimstrokeprimal_beastWon24:38
7557810222 - MRPURRSFANCLUB ⚔ COPE - Series 1 - Game 1 - COPE.(BP)Bluntman(Chronic) - Support OfflaneDiredrow_rangervengefulspiritenchantresspangoliermarstinywindrunnerbeastmastermagnataurdark_willowLost38:40

Records

No elements :(

Highest averages

No elements :(
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire650.00%391493
Radiant333.33%363447
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
128450.00%44.44%2450.00%96.00%
25425.00%44.44%1100.00%4.00%
311100.00%11.11%00.00%0.00%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Offlane444.44%25.00%Matches
Support Safelane333.33%33.33%Matches
Core Safelane111.11%100.00%Matches
Core Midlane111.11%100.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
Continuum Esports GoldContinuum Esports Gold (Ce)4250.00%5.88%20.00%5.88%
Sporkface KillazSporkface Killaz (SpKi)500.00%0.00%580.00%14.71%
The Honored Vanguard VeteransThe Honored Vanguard Veterans (THV)110.00%2.94%00.00%0.00%
FryBoysFryBoys (FryBoys)200.00%0.00%250.00%5.88%
Astronaut EsportsAstronaut Esports (astronaut)100.00%0.00%10.00%2.94%
Sporkface KillazSporkface Killaz (SPORK)100.00%0.00%1100.00%2.94%
YodiBrodi NexusYodiBrodi Nexus (YodiBrodi)800.00%0.00%850.00%23.53%
Bullish on GamingBullish on Gaming (BG)200.00%0.00%2100.00%5.88%
Degen DinosDegen Dinos (DD)11100.00%2.94%00.00%0.00%
copeDAO KitsunecopeDAO Kitsune (COPE)2250.00%5.88%00.00%0.00%
copeDAO TanukicopeDAO Tanuki (COPE)310.00%2.94%250.00%5.88%
Lil NounsLil Nouns (LiNo)200.00%0.00%20.00%5.88%
Sporkface Killaz Div2Sporkface Killaz Div2 (SKD)110.00%2.94%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
THV.yung turtle grandson - 10.00%2.94%
COPE.(BP)Bluntman(Chronic) - 10.00%2.94%
COPE.zoo keeper from USA - 1100.00%2.94%
DD.Bloody Nine - 1100.00%2.94%
MRPURRSFANCLUB.Shroomba - 10.00%2.94%
meme.vasquez.gabriel - 1100.00%2.94%
Ce.artisanal gameplay - 250.00%5.88%
COPE.Chola - 10.00%2.94%