Donations this month: $34.10
With 7.36 official Dota API stopped working.
Waiting for the fix for now and updating stuff to 7.36.
Check Discord for more info

Competitive Meta - Last Two Weeks

Tier 1/2 tournaments stats for the past 14 days

Kills per minute on average: 1.25266830

Lord of Heaven
: 114 (48 Picks, 66 Bans)
: 52.08%
: Core Midlane
: 8.46
: 2.71
: 13.5
: 1.68
: 661.2
: 761.4
: 0.591
: 1,108.5
: 18.9
: 390.6
: 18.3
: 1.35
: 61.0
: 9.86
: 44:04
Best allies
tuskdisruptorslarkmiranaslardar
Worst allies
tinycrystal_maidenweavertechieswisp
Worst counters
enigmavenomancerlife_stealerkeeper_of_the_lightkunkka
Best counters
enchantressdark_willowstorm_spiritbatriderrazor
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate50.00%
0.00%-50.00%
Pickrate27.03%
18.18%-8.85%
Banrate16.22%
18.18%1.96%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
1140.45%87.2974.584852.08%4.06651.52%4.4
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
KDA with 0 deaths #37736943183 - 38Aurora.精神 -
KDA with 0 deaths #47740793495 - 36Midas.double inhale exhale/inhaling+ex -
KDA with 1+ deaths #57747014084 - 36Aurora.精神 -
Gold Earned #37748219609 - 59,635AR.Ori -
Gold Earned #47739981261 - 58,862Aurora.精神 -
Gold Earned #67747014084 - 57,020Aurora.精神 -
Last hits #37747014084 - 1,047Aurora.精神 -
Damage to heroes7747014084 - 130,408Aurora.精神 -
aghanims_shard Aghanim's Shard7749535491 - 15:00null -
phylactery Phylactery7762027678 - 08:33null -
yasha Yasha7746159221 - 12:26null -
manta Manta Style7737879487 - 17:14null -
arcane_boots Arcane Boots7742384681 - 04:11null -
octarine_core Octarine Core7749625440 - 24:45null -
Highest averages
RecordValue
K/D/A #38.12
Hero Damage / min1,108.47
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire2454.17%689788
Radiant2450.00%633734
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
114560.00%10.42%966.67%13.64%
2332236.36%45.83%1127.27%16.67%
3652166.67%43.75%4456.82%66.67%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Midlane4593.75%51.11%Matches
Support Offlane24.17%50.00%Matches
Core Offlane12.08%100.00%Matches
Laning
Average lane gold advantage
MatchesLane win rateRankLane wonLane lostAvg DiffChange
4850.00%65.0541.56-524.6574.861,066.21
Lane WonLane TieLane lostWinrate difference
RatioGames wonRatioGames wonRatioGames wonLoss to Win
29.17%64.29%41.67%55.00%29.17%35.71%28.57%
Game Length
DurationWinrate
MatchesEarly (Q1)MedianLate (Q3)MeanStd.devEarlyMeanLateGradient
4837:0640:1049:5644:0513:5253.85%52.08%58.33%0.35%
Experience of players
PlayersMatchesLess Experienced PlayersMore Experienced PlayersWinrate Shifts
1 match1+ matchesQ1Q3MaxWinrateMatches avgPlayersWinrateMatches avgPlayersGradientDifference
111423550.00%1.452051.25%4.0040.49%1.25%

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)62100.00%1.75%450.00%3.51%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (Na`Vi)320.00%1.75%1100.00%0.88%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)200.00%0.00%20.00%1.75%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)10250.00%1.75%825.00%7.02%
Yellow SubmarineYellow Submarine (YeS)200.00%0.00%250.00%1.75%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (Infamous)54100.00%3.51%1100.00%0.88%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)410.00%0.88%30.00%2.63%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)62100.00%1.75%4100.00%3.51%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)5450.00%3.51%10.00%0.88%
Midas ClubMidas Club (Midas)32100.00%1.75%1100.00%0.88%
Mind GamesMind Games (MG)200.00%0.00%2100.00%1.75%
Xtreme  GamingXtreme  Gaming (XG)630.00%2.63%366.67%2.63%
Pacific Pacific (Pacific )320.00%1.75%1100.00%0.88%
BINOMISTASBINOMISTAS (BINOMISTAS)2250.00%1.75%00.00%0.00%
Prosti EsliProsti Esli (ProstiEsli)200.00%0.00%250.00%1.75%
GRIN EsportsGRIN Esports (GRIN)2250.00%1.75%00.00%0.00%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)31100.00%0.88%20.00%1.75%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)400.00%0.00%450.00%3.51%
Fantasy GamingFantasy Gaming (FSY)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.88%
South TeamSouth Team (South - T)420.00%1.75%250.00%1.75%
Lava Esports Lava Esports (Lava)110.00%0.88%00.00%0.00%
x5 Gamingx5 Gaming (x5)210.00%0.88%10.00%0.88%
NAVI JuniorNAVI Junior (NVjr)210.00%0.88%10.00%0.88%
Team FalconsTeam Falcons (FLCN)61100.00%0.88%580.00%4.39%
Aurora.1xBetAurora.1xBet (Aurora)6580.00%4.39%10.00%0.88%
MONTE MONTE (MONTE )200.00%0.00%250.00%1.75%
South TeamSouth Team (South.T)21100.00%0.88%10.00%0.88%
L1GA TEAML1GA TEAM (L1)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.88%
HeroicHeroic (Heroic)210.00%0.88%1100.00%0.88%
DandelionsDandelions (Dandelions)210.00%0.88%1100.00%0.88%
Rest FarmersRest Farmers (zzz)4475.00%3.51%00.00%0.00%
Night PulseNight Pulse (NP)300.00%0.00%366.67%2.63%
Estar Backs!Estar Backs! (EBs)510.00%0.88%450.00%3.51%
Cuyes e-SportsCuyes e-Sports (Cuy)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.88%